SSC Junior Regatta - Regatta Fleet

SSC JUNIOR REGATTA - REGATTA FLEET

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 5937 SSC Cillian Fitzgerald 1642 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 924 SSC Marcas Kevitt 1642 3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC3 SSC Alanna Griffith 1642 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC2 SSC Chloe Walls 1642 4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST GBR4846 MYC Charlie Noone 1642 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
6th Regatta Fleet TOPPER TOPPER SSC Bobby Mansfield 1365 8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
7th Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC7 SSC Katherine Cunningham 1642 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
8th Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC8 SSC Sam Ahern 1642 7.0 8.0 8.0 23.0 23.0

R1 - 11.9.21 at 11.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 5937 SSC Cillian Fitzgerald 1642 1 1.0
2 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC3 SSC Alanna Griffith 1642 2 2.0
3 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 924 SSC Marcas Kevitt 1642 3 3.0
4 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC2 SSC Chloe Walls 1642 4 4.0
5 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST GBR4846 MYC Charlie Noone 1642 5 5.0
6 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC7 SSC Katherine Cunningham 1642 6 6.0
7 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC8 SSC Sam Ahern 1642 7 7.0
8 Regatta Fleet TOPPER TOPPER SSC Bobby Mansfield 1365 8 8.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 5937 SSC Cillian Fitzgerald 1642 1 1.0
2 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC2 SSC Chloe Walls 1642 2 2.0
3 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 924 SSC Marcas Kevitt 1642 3 3.0
4 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC3 SSC Alanna Griffith 1642 4 4.0
5 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST GBR4846 MYC Charlie Noone 1642 5 5.0
6 Regatta Fleet TOPPER TOPPER SSC Bobby Mansfield 1365 6 6.0
7 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC7 SSC Katherine Cunningham 1642 7 7.0
8 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC8 SSC Sam Ahern 1642 8 8.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 924 SSC Marcas Kevitt 1642 1 1.0
2 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST 5937 SSC Cillian Fitzgerald 1642 2 2.0
3 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC3 SSC Alanna Griffith 1642 3 3.0
4 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC2 SSC Chloe Walls 1642 4 4.0
5 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST GBR4846 MYC Charlie Noone 1642 5 5.0
6 Regatta Fleet TOPPER TOPPER SSC Bobby Mansfield 1365 6 6.0
7 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC7 SSC Katherine Cunningham 1642 7 7.0
8 Regatta Fleet OPTIMIST SSC8 SSC Sam Ahern 1642 8 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com